PIONEER UNITED ROSTER
2021-2022 congrats!!!

3rd grade

BOYS BLACK TEAM

COACH NIEMAN/PRUETT

Dylan Nieman

Jackson Pruett

Jaxson Herres

Harry Campbell

Tyler Sobush

David Cipra

Brady Gross

Ayan Bast

Alex Kirk

Finn Moore

 

3rd grade 

BOYS RED TEAM

COACH HARRIS

Leo Davis 

Trevor Dare

Antrell Harris

Bryce Moulder

John Carron

Weston Minich

Bennet Mansco

Owen Perkins

Maddox Jones

 

4th grade

BOYS BlACK TEAM

Coach Jeremy Jones

Jaxson Sanders

Landen Gary

Karsten Barr

Harry Monroe

Brennan Boyd

Jonah Rappaport

Cole Ronken

Jamel Gowdy

Isaac Rappaport


4th grade

BOYS RED TEAM

Coach Johnny Parker

Caleb Keaney

DJ Moorehead

Makhi Marabel

Graham Hendricks

Bryson Schutte

William Karson

Roman Moore

Pierce Jones

Jaydon Parker

Hector LeReverend

George Bokermann

 

4th grade boys

BOYS WHITE TEAM

Coach Maclin

Coach Adrian

August Blinn

Denver Clair

Alex Elkin

Albert Henderson

Karsten William

Cooper Kell

Bennett Nieman

Zach Vanderbunt

Brendan Willoughby

4th grade girls

GIRLS RED TEAM

Coach Ariel Miller

Ricquel Smith

Isabel Robert's

Illiana McConkey

Kristin Troup

Alison Heisner

Ava Hardesty

Lilia Conlin

4th grade girls 

GIRLS WHITE TEAM

COACH ARIEL MILLER

Keliyah Carter

Elizabeth King

Elena Flood

Aniya Harris

Emori Crawford

Sa'mari Ware


 

5th grade

BOYS BLACK TEAM

Coach Scott Andrews

Carter  Holzhueter

Lathan Jones

George Kidd

Rohan Patton

Max Moore

Elliott Znosko

Brendan Andrews

Tyson Jones

Dallas Jones

6th grade

BOYS BLACK TEAM

COACH MACLIN

Josiah McConkey

Ryan Brown

Bill Blinn

Sam Savage

Howard Fields

Ben Hoganson

Kai Muyco

Mason Gettys

Justin Daugherty

6th grade

BOYS RED TEAM

COACH VOELKER

Sam Bedenbaugh

Will Bokermann

Cullen Parker

Jude Nixon

Joey Voelker

Chase Goble

William Dugan

Keagan Richardson

Auggie Cipra

6th grade 

BOYS WHITE TEAM

COACH SHORTAL

Miles Schawacker

Landyn Laubon

Ryder Byers

Greg LeReverend

Tristan Brown

Ryan Brown

6th grade

GIRLS BLACK TEAM

Coach Meaghan Taylor

Ava Regagnon

Tess Pennell

Lily Greene

Leighton Hietpas

Kate Watson

Riha Obinego

Khepra Joseph

Autumn Daras

Mairin Taylor

7th grade

BOYS BLACK TEAM

COACH MACLIN

Aaron Atkinson

Peter Scheidt

Bodi Mansfield

Makai Mansfield

TJ Kentliska

Jeremy Higgins

Luke Waggle

Luke Hartweger

7th grade 

BOYS RED TEAM

COACH JONES

Joey Dugan

Tripp Somerville

Nem Memula

Luke Beckman

Alexander Gow

Tommy Franke

Jackson Brandon

Luke Lankheit

7th grade

GIRLS BLACK TEAM

COACH ARIEL MILLER

Layla Jones

Zariah Keller

Grace Davis-Spivey

Opra Hayes

Taylor Coffeeman

Quinn Payton

Leah Whitten

Addie Bennett

8th grade 

BOYS BLACK TEAM

COACH DAUGHERTY

Christian Ronken

Trevor Kell

Jayden Jones

Ian Spakowski

Sam Smith

Ben Puffer 

Wilson Holley

Brady Condon

Hank Hardage

8th grade

BOYS RED TEAM

COACH TROUP

Joey Evans

Khalani Strickland

Ryan Bean

Cash Schoemehl

Anthony Harris

Quinn Millikan

Witten Troup

Jake Goble

Henry Kahl

Dane Berkbuegler

For questions, please email: pioneerunitedhoops@gmail.com 

PULogoFINAL.jpg